Jurgis Mikalauskas, Best Realism, Best of Sunday, Best of CONVENTION
Jurgis Mikalauskas, Best Realism, Best of Sunday, Best of CONVENTION
Jurgis Mikalauskas Tattoo, Best Realism, Best of Sunday and Best of CONVENTION
Jurgis Mikalauskas Tattoo, Best Realism, Best of Sunday and Best of CONVENTION
Sasha Nicole, Best Blackwork & Best Of Saturday
Sasha Nicole, Best Blackwork & Best Of Saturday
Nick Barrat, Best Black and Grey
Nick Barrat, Best Black and Grey
Jamie Lee Knot, Best Neo Traditional
Jamie Lee Knot, Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Best Oriental
Rick Shaw, Best Oriental
Ricky Wright, Best Avant Garde
Ricky Wright, Best Avant Garde
Jamie Lee Knott, Best Colour
Jamie Lee Knott, Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Best Traditional
Aaron Fitchett, Best Traditional
Craig Needham, Runner Up Of Best Oriental
Craig Needham, Runner Up Of Best Oriental
Richie Guy, Runner Up of Best Black and Grey
Richie Guy, Runner Up of Best Black and Grey
Andrew Burns, Runner Up of Best Neo Traditional
Andrew Burns, Runner Up of Best Neo Traditional
Dan Dyson, Runner Up of Best Realism
Dan Dyson, Runner Up of Best Realism
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Neo Traditional
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Winner of Best Oriental
Rick Shaw, Winner of Best Oriental
Jurgis Mikalaukskas, Winner of Best of Convention, Best of Sunday and Best Realism
Jurgis Mikalaukskas, Winner of Best of Convention, Best of Sunday and Best Realism
Ricky Wright, Winner of Best Avant Garde
Ricky Wright, Winner of Best Avant Garde
Luigi Gala, Runner Up of Best Avant Garde
Luigi Gala, Runner Up of Best Avant Garde
Matty Friend, Runner Up of Best Traditional
Matty Friend, Runner Up of Best Traditional
Federico Amaterasu, Runner Up of Best Blackwork
Federico Amaterasu, Runner Up of Best Blackwork
Will Gee, Runner Up of Best Colour
Will Gee, Runner Up of Best Colour
Sasha Nicole, Winner of Best Blackwork and Best of Sunday
Sasha Nicole, Winner of Best Blackwork and Best of Sunday
TJSAT_BW_455.JPG
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Colour
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Winner of Best Traditional
Aaron Fitchett, Winner of Best Traditional
TJSAT_AWAR_430.JPG
Jurgis Mikalauskas, Best Realism, Best of Sunday, Best of CONVENTION
Jurgis Mikalauskas Tattoo, Best Realism, Best of Sunday and Best of CONVENTION
Sasha Nicole, Best Blackwork & Best Of Saturday
Nick Barrat, Best Black and Grey
Jamie Lee Knot, Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Best Oriental
Ricky Wright, Best Avant Garde
Jamie Lee Knott, Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Best Traditional
Craig Needham, Runner Up Of Best Oriental
Richie Guy, Runner Up of Best Black and Grey
Andrew Burns, Runner Up of Best Neo Traditional
Dan Dyson, Runner Up of Best Realism
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Winner of Best Oriental
Jurgis Mikalaukskas, Winner of Best of Convention, Best of Sunday and Best Realism
Ricky Wright, Winner of Best Avant Garde
Luigi Gala, Runner Up of Best Avant Garde
Matty Friend, Runner Up of Best Traditional
Federico Amaterasu, Runner Up of Best Blackwork
Will Gee, Runner Up of Best Colour
Sasha Nicole, Winner of Best Blackwork and Best of Sunday
TJSAT_BW_455.JPG
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Winner of Best Traditional
TJSAT_AWAR_430.JPG
Jurgis Mikalauskas, Best Realism, Best of Sunday, Best of CONVENTION
Jurgis Mikalauskas Tattoo, Best Realism, Best of Sunday and Best of CONVENTION
Sasha Nicole, Best Blackwork & Best Of Saturday
Nick Barrat, Best Black and Grey
Jamie Lee Knot, Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Best Oriental
Ricky Wright, Best Avant Garde
Jamie Lee Knott, Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Best Traditional
Craig Needham, Runner Up Of Best Oriental
Richie Guy, Runner Up of Best Black and Grey
Andrew Burns, Runner Up of Best Neo Traditional
Dan Dyson, Runner Up of Best Realism
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Neo Traditional
Rick Shaw, Winner of Best Oriental
Jurgis Mikalaukskas, Winner of Best of Convention, Best of Sunday and Best Realism
Ricky Wright, Winner of Best Avant Garde
Luigi Gala, Runner Up of Best Avant Garde
Matty Friend, Runner Up of Best Traditional
Federico Amaterasu, Runner Up of Best Blackwork
Will Gee, Runner Up of Best Colour
Sasha Nicole, Winner of Best Blackwork and Best of Sunday
Jamie Lee Knott, Winner of Best Colour
Aaron Fitchett, Winner of Best Traditional
show thumbnails

© 2017 Jazz Events Limited. Registered in England, No. 6724942. Terms and Conditions